Origine et Liste des victimes

 Bâtiment  Nombre
 BRETAGNE  984
 DUNKERQUE  210
 PROVENCE  3
 STRASBOURG  5
 MOGADOR  38
 TERRE NEUVE  8
 RIGAULT DE GENOUILLY  12
 ESTEREL  6
 ARMEN  3

  Ordre alpha.: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  Nom :
 Bâtiment:

 Nom - Date de Naissance  Prénom  Grade/Spéc.  Matricule  Lieu  Bâtiment
ABALLEA 24/10/1921 Yves Sezny Marie Mot Canon. 3114-B-37 29 FINISTERE KERLOUAN 29 LA BRETAGNE
ABILY 14/09/1900 Jean-Louis Mtre Canon. 134-219-2 29 FINISTERE LANDEDA 29 LA BRETAGNE
ABIVEN 01/08/1920 Etienne Yves Marie Mot Chauffeur 1709-L-39 29 DUNKERQUE
ABIVEN 15/12/1907 Antoine Marie Q/M Chauff. 2031-B-28 29 FINISTERE LESNEVEN 29 LA BRETAGNE
ABJEAN 24/05/1911 Yves Marie Mot Chauffeur 3761-B-35 29 FINISTERE LESNEVEN 29 LA BRETAGNE
ACH 10/12/1913/29 Yves Q/M Canon. 1345-B-33 29 FINISTERE LANDEDA 29 LA BRETAGNE
ADAM Charles Q/m Canonnier 806-L-32 MOGADOR
ADAM Louis Mot Chauffeur 2007-B-29 MOGADOR
ALIX 06/04/1916 François Marie Q/M Chauff. 3215-B-34 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
ALLAIN 02/03/1920 Aristide François Q/M Chauff. 1302-B-37 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ALLARD 28/11/1917 Pierre Marie Joseph Q/M Mécan. 20-L-34 49 MAINE ET LOIRE LA BRETAGNE
ALLAVENA 07/11/1919 César Pierre Mot S/Sp 220-T-29 06 ALPES MARITIMES 06 ST JEAN CAP FERRAT LA BRETAGNE
ALLES 31/12/1910 Louis Marcel Mot Radio 2382-C-33 63 PUY DE DOME LA BRETAGNE
ALTENHOVEN 15/01/1915 Bernard Jacques Q/M Charpent. 723-T-28 77 SEINE ET MARNE LA BRETAGNE
AMBERT 07/10/1904 Louis Joseph P/ M Timonier 475-24-2 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ANCHE 01/12/1908 Maurice Alfred Q/M Canon 735-27-1 51 MARNE LA BRETAGNE
ANDRIEN 01/08/1909 Aimé Amed Mot S/Sp 5717-C-30 55 LA MEUSE LA BRETAGNE
ANDRO Yvon Q/m Maître d'Hôtel 3656-B-28 MOGADOR
ANTOINE 16/09/1919 Léon Marius Marcel Mot Secrétaire 2959-C-37 54 MEURTHE ET MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
APPERE 03/05/1901 Corentin Jean P/M Chauffeur 119-898-2 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
APPERE 18/06/1918 Pierre Louis Marie Mot Chauffeur 427-B-37 29 DUNKERQUE
APPRIOU 10/08/1907 Jean Marie Mot Chauffeur 1438-B-36 29 FINISTERE LANNILIS 29 LA BRETAGNE
APPRIOU 14/08/1918 Jean Marie Q/M Canon. 2363-27-2 29 FINISTERE PLOUGERNEAU 29 LA BRETAGNE
ARBERT Lazare Mot S/Sp 1278-T-30 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
ARCHIER 28/01/1919 Etienne Alfred Q/M Clairon 1289-C-37 76 SEINE INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
ARNAUD 25/03/1910 Emile Auguste Mot S/Sp 2097-T-31 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
ARPHAND 21/06/1912 Lucien Paul Mot Chauff. 484-T-31 69 RHONE LA BRETAGNE
ARZENO 12/09/1903 Barthelemy Mot Canon. 81-702-5 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
AUBIN 05/05 1918 Pierre Aristide Franeis Mot Mécan. 3165-B-38 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
AUDEBERT 08/05/1914 Marcel Léon Mot S/Sp 1428-R-35 79 DEUX-SEVRES LA BRETAGNE
AUDIBERT 02/11/1914 Marcel Jean Mot Fusil. 3833-T-35 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
AUDREN 17/05/1917 Paul Marie Mot Chauff. 17-B-38 22 COTES D'ARMOR BRELIDY 22 LA BRETAGNE
AUFFRAY 24/03/1921 Pierre Jean Marie Mot S/Sp 462-B-40 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
AUGER 04/01/1909 Georges Marcel Mot S/Sp 3431-T-29 39 JURA LA BRETAGNE
AUROUSSEAU 27/08/1917 Jean François Mot Mécan. 1600-T-38 58 NIEVRE LA BRETAGNE
AUSSILIA 02/05/1910 Felix Jean Baptiste Mot S/Sp 1542-T-31 83 VAR LA BRETAGNE
AUVERGNE 23/09/1922 Marceau Justin Léon Mot Mécan. 6218-T-38 66 PYRENEES ORIENTALES LA BRETAGNE
AVE 14/10/1921/19 Jean François Louis Mot Canonnier 934-B-37 22 Plouec du Trieux Mt aux morts DUNKERQUE
AVRIL 24/09/1921 Yves Marcel Mot Canon. 407-R-38 16 CHARENTE LA BRETAGNE
AVRILLA 17/01/1910 Auguste Pierre Q/M Manoeuv. 68-R-30 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE