Nom et origine des victimes

 Bâtiment  Nombre
 BRETAGNE  976
 DUNKERQUE  211
 PROVENCE  3
 STRASBOURG  5
 MOGADOR  38
 TERRE NEUVE  8
 RIGAULT DE GENOUILLY  12
 ESTEREL  6
 ARMEN  3

  Ordre alpha.: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  Nom :
 Bâtiment:

  Page : 1 / 1 
 Nom - Prénom  Date de Naissance  Grade/Spéc.  Matricule  Lieu  Bâtiment
RABETTE Louis Armand 09/11/1919 Mot Canon. 1273-R-37 86 VIENNE LA BRETAGNE
RABILLIER Roger Louis Henri 11/12/1921 Mot Fusil. 950-T-39 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
RAFFAUD Jean 03/04/1911 Mot Charpent. 531-R-32 33 GIRONDE LA BRETAGNE
RAGUENES Michel Joseph 07/05/1910 S/M Chauff. 1721-R-30 29 FINISTERE PLOUDALMEZEAU 29 LA BRETAGNE
RAMIFOGLIO Felix 29/06/1913 Mot S/Sp 51-T-35 Italie LA BRETAGNE
RAMILLON Louis 07/10/1907 Q/M Canon. 3569-27-5 03 ALLIER LA BRETAGNE
RAMOND Pierre 02/08/1917 Mot Elect. 5273-T-38 TONKIN LA BRETAGNE
RAMONET Jean François 22/08/1908 S/M Canon. 1534-B-28 29 FINISTERE TREFLEZ 29 LA BRETAGNE
RAMSEYER Armand Antoine 15/05/1910 Mot S/Sp 1909-T-31 68 HAUT-RHIN LA BRETAGNE
RAOULX André Jean 02/03/1921 Mot Mécan. 5090-T-37 03 ALLIER LA BRETAGNE
RATTEZ André Theodore 03/09/1922 Mot Chauff. 1804-C-39 62 PAS-DE-CALAIS LA BRETAGNE
REGNAULT Lucien Edouard 27/02/1918 Mot Mécan. 1268-T-38 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
REHM Seraphin 29/03/1910 Mot S/Sp 1940-T-31 67 BAS-RHIN LA BRETAGNE
REMY Jean Felix 05/09/1913 Q/M Cordonn. 1047-T-34 69 RHONE LA BRETAGNE
RENARD Germain Hippolyte 16/03/1907 Q/M Canon. 1448-27-5 21 COTES D'OR LA BRETAGNE
RENAUD François Joseph 20/12/1920 Mot Chauff. 3858-B-39 35 ILLE ET VILAINE LA BRETAGNE
RENAULT Lucien Joseph 29/01/1921 Q/M Mécan. 5312-T-37 54 MEURTHE-MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
RENOUARD André 11/01/1909 Mot S/Sp 3260-T-29 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
RETIERE Joseph Francis Lucien 11/02/1912 Q/M Charpent. 518-L-33 44 LOIRE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RICHARD Eugène Hulin Ren 26/09/1908 Q/M Canon. 1568-27-4 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
RICHARD François Marie 19/06/20 Mot Canonnier 2058-B-38 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
RICHEZ Georges 28/06/1919 Mot Canon. 3583-T-36 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RICHOMME Eugène Andre Marie 22/10/1915 Mot Radio 803-L-36 44 LOIRE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RIDEL Roger Louis 28/05/1908 Mot Canon. 6656-C-28 76 SEINE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RIEZ Julien Marius 16/04/1905 Mot Canon. 93-160-5 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
RIGAUDIERE Joseph Jean 23/01/1921 Mot Chauffeur 3088-T-39 15 Pleaux Mt aux morts DUNKERQUE
RIGOBERT Paul Abel Clement 28/01/1918 Q/M Canon. 926-C-33 62 PAS-DE-CALAIS LA BRETAGNE
RIGUIDEL Eugène Maître Mécanicien 1977-L-30 MOGADOR
RINGEISSEN Paul Charles 09/12/1920 Mot Opticien 3074-T-39 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RIOU Louis 16/07/1914 Q/M Chauff. 1634-B-33 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA ROCHE-DERRIEN 22 LA BRETAGNE
RIOU Joseph Marie 07/06/1906 Q/M Chauff. 131-033-2 29 FINISTERE BREST 29 LA BRETAGNE
RIVALAIN Jean Marie 09/02/1921 Mot Canon 618-L-39 56 MORBIHAN PONT-SCORFF 56 LA BRETAGNE
RIVALIN Pierre Louis 23/12/1909 Mot Canon. 1479-L-39 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT Elie Alexis 25/10/1919 Mot S/Spé 522-B-38 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT Ferdinand Joseph 10/02/1906 Q/M Canon. 1377-26-5 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT Raymond Georges 25/03/1918 Mot Mécan. 1085-T-38 17 CHARENTE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
ROBIN Pierre Marie 25/09/1902 S/M Chauffeur 136916-II 22 Pordic Mt aux morts et Plaque commé DUNKERQUE
ROBIN Raymond 21/11/1909 Mot S/Sp 1305-B-30 17 CHARENTE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
ROBIN Henri 10/08/1906 S/M Canon. 125-624-2 29 FINISTERE ILE-DE-BATZ 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROCHAS Jean 24/07/1894 Capitaine de Frégat LA BRETAGNE
ROGEL Jean Marie 27/11/1906 S/M Elect. 153-24-2 29 FINISTERE PLOUHINEC 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROGER Henri Joseph Hervé 14/10/1910 S/M Mécanicien 1812-B-29 35 ILLE ET VILAINE DUNKERQUE
ROLLA Jean 25/03/1897 Officier des Equipag LA BRETAGNE
ROLLAND Jean Frederic Ernest 22/06/1921 Mot Mécan. 2726-C-37 14 CALVADOS LA BRETAGNE
ROMET Elysee Pierre 25/03/1908 Mot Canon. 3547-T-28 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSETTI Joseph Fortun 31/08/1906 P/M Mécan. 118-24-5 06 ALPES MARITIMES LA BRETAGNE
ROSSI Etienne Emile 26/12/1909 Mot S/Sp 3394-T-30 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSIGNOL Raymond Mot Mécanicien 1865-T-38 MOGADOR
ROSSIGNOL Jean Pierre 13/08/1914 Mot S/Sp 729-R-34 33 GIRONDE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSO Aimé 11/01/1920 Mot Mécan. 5496-T-36 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
ROUAULT Guy Mot Mécanicien 1548-B-38 MOGADOR
ROUDAUT Goulven Marie 12/02/1916 Q/M Chauffeur 943-B-31 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT Yves Marie 25/05/1911 Q/M Canonnier 2058-B-29 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT Laurent François 04/02/1919 Q/M Mécanicien 2414-B-35 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT Jean Louis Baptiste 26/09/1912 S/M Canon. 3865-B-30 29 FINISTERE KERLOUAN 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROUDAUT Jean-François Marie 21/01/1911 Maître Opticien 122-742-2 29 FINISTERE PLOUNEOUE-TREZ LA BRETAGNE
ROUGET Lucien Léon 21/01/1911 S/M Fusil. 490-T-28 21 COTES D'OR LA BRETAGNE
ROULIN James André 14/12/1918 Q/M Canon. 1417-R-37 16 CHARENTE LA BRETAGNE
ROUMAJON Alain Mot Mécanicien 1408-T-38 MOGADOR
ROUMAT Roger Gaston 28/12/1915 Q/M Chauff. 368-R-36 32 GERS LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEAU Jean 15/12/1906 Ingénieur Mécanicien LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEL Hervé Léon Yves 26/02/1909 Phar 2e Classe 35 ILLE ET VILAINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEL Joseph Marie 25/12/1917 Q/M Mécan. 1580-B-36 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSET Maurice Eugène 06/03/1917 Ingénieur Méca. 3e Classe 90 TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT DUNKERQUE
ROUSSIN Jean Louis 03/10/1921 Q/M Tim 1635-C-37 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUX Ferdinand Armand 17/12/1918 Mot Can 1631-T-37 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUYER Jean Emile 29/02/1920 Mot Canon. 128-C-38 51 MARNE LA BRETAGNE
ROVERC'H François Auguste Marie 23/09/1915 Q/M Canon. 2663-B-35 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROY Maxime Antoine 09/12/1908 Mot Armur. 2587-T-29 58 NIEVRE LA BRETAGNE
ROY Jerôme Alfred 21/08/1919 Mot Canon. 3849-T-30 83 VAR LA BRETAGNE
ROYER Roger Gustave Jean 05/07/1908 Mot Canon. 4220-T-28 52 HAUTE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RUZ François Marie 25/04/1905 Maître Fourrier 126-256-2 29 FINISTERE BREST 29 LA BRETAGNE