Origine et Liste des victimes

 Bâtiment  Nombre
 BRETAGNE  984
 DUNKERQUE  210
 PROVENCE  3
 STRASBOURG  5
 MOGADOR  38
 TERRE NEUVE  8
 RIGAULT DE GENOUILLY  12
 ESTEREL  6
 ARMEN  3

  Ordre alpha.: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  Nom :
 Bâtiment:

 Nom - Date de Naissance  Prénom  Grade/Spéc.  Matricule  Lieu  Bâtiment
RABETTE 09/11/1919 Louis Armand Mot Canon. 1273-R-37 86 VIENNE LA BRETAGNE
RABILLIER 11/12/1921 Roger Louis Henri Mot Fusil. 950-T-39 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
RAFFAUD 03/04/1911 Jean Mot Charpent. 531-R-32 33 GIRONDE LA BRETAGNE
RAGUENES 07/05/1910 Michel Joseph S/M Chauff. 1721-R-30 29 FINISTERE PLOUDALMEZEAU 29 LA BRETAGNE
RAMIFOGLIO 29/06/1913 Felix Mot S/Sp 51-T-35 Italie LA BRETAGNE
RAMILLON 07/10/1907 Louis Q/M Canon. 3569-27-5 03 ALLIER LA BRETAGNE
RAMOND 02/08/1917 Pierre Mot Elect. 5273-T-38 TONKIN LA BRETAGNE
RAMONET 22/08/1908 Jean François S/M Canon. 1534-B-28 29 FINISTERE TREFLEZ 29 LA BRETAGNE
RAMSEYER 15/05/1910 Armand Antoine Mot S/Sp 1909-T-31 68 HAUT-RHIN LA BRETAGNE
RAOULX 02/03/1921 André Jean Mot Mécan. 5090-T-37 03 ALLIER LA BRETAGNE
RATTEZ 03/09/1922 André Theodore Mot Chauff. 1804-C-39 62 PAS-DE-CALAIS LA BRETAGNE
REGNAULT 27/02/1918 Lucien Edouard Mot Mécan. 1268-T-38 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
REHM 29/03/1910 Seraphin Mot S/Sp 1940-T-31 67 BAS-RHIN LA BRETAGNE
REMY 05/09/1913 Jean Felix Q/M Cordonn. 1047-T-34 69 RHONE LA BRETAGNE
RENARD 16/03/1907 Germain Hippolyte Q/M Canon. 1448-27-5 21 COTES D'OR LA BRETAGNE
RENAUD 20/12/1920 François Joseph Mot Chauff. 3858-B-39 35 ILLE ET VILAINE LA BRETAGNE
RENAULT 29/01/1921 Lucien Joseph Q/M Mécan. 5312-T-37 54 MEURTHE-MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
RENOUARD 11/01/1909 André Mot S/Sp 3260-T-29 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
RETIERE 11/02/1912 Joseph Francis Lucien Q/M Charpent. 518-L-33 44 LOIRE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RICHARD 19/06/20 François Marie Mot Canonnier 2058-B-38 29 DUNKERQUE
RICHARD 26/09/1908 Eugène Hulin Ren Q/M Canon. 1568-27-4 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
RICHEZ 28/06/1919 Georges Mot Canon. 3583-T-36 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RICHOMME 22/10/1915 Eugène Andre Marie Mot Radio 803-L-36 44 LOIRE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RIDEL 28/05/1908 Roger Louis Mot Canon. 6656-C-28 76 SEINE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
RIEZ 16/04/1905 Julien Marius Mot Canon. 93-160-5 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
RIGAUDIERE 23/01/1921 Joseph Jean Mot Chauffeur 3088-T-39 15 Pleaux Mt aux morts DUNKERQUE
RIGOBERT 28/01/1918 Paul Abel Clement Q/M Canon. 926-C-33 62 PAS-DE-CALAIS LA BRETAGNE
RIGUIDEL Eugène Mtre Mécanicien 1977-L-30 MOGADOR
RINGEISSEN 09/12/1920 Paul Charles Mot Opticien 3074-T-39 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RIOU 07/06/1906 Joseph Marie Q/M Chauff. 131-033-2 29 FINISTERE BREST 29 LA BRETAGNE
RIOU 16/07/191422 Louis Q/M Chauff. 1634-B-33 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA ROCHE-DERRIEN 22 LA BRETAGNE
RIVALAIN 09/02/1921 Jean Marie Mot Canon 618-L-39 56 MORBIHAN PONT-SCORFF 56 LA BRETAGNE
RIVALIN 23/12/1909 Pierre Louis Mot Canon. 1479-L-39 85 VENDEE LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT 10/02/1906 Ferdinand Joseph Q/M Canon. 1377-26-5 94 VAL-DE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT 25/03/1918 Raymond Georges Mot Mécan. 1085-T-38 17 CHARENTE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
ROBERT 25/10/1919 Elie Alexix Alexis Mot S/Spé 522-B-38 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROBIN 10/08/1906 Henri S/M Canon. 125-624-2 29 FINISTERE ILE -DE-BATZ 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROBIN 21/11/1909 Raymond Mot S/Sp 1305-B-30 17 CHARENTE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
ROBIN 25/09/1902 Pierre Marie S/M Chauffeur 136916-II 22 Pordic Mt aux morts et Plaque comm DUNKERQUE
ROBIN 25/09/1902 Pierre Marie S/M Chauffeur 136916-II 22 Pordic Mt aux morts et Plaque commé DUNKERQUE
ROCHAS 24/07/1894 Jean Capitaine de Frégat 0 LA BRETAGNE
ROGEL 27/11/1906 Jean Marie S/M Elect. 153-24-2 29 FINISTERE PLOUHINEC 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROGER 14/10/1910 Henri Joseph Hervé S/M Mécanicien 1812-B-29 35 DUNKERQUE
ROLLA 25/03/1897 Jean Officier des Equipag 0 LA BRETAGNE
ROLLAND 22/06/1921 Jean Frederic Ernest Mot Mécan. 2726-C-37 14 CALVADOS LA BRETAGNE
ROMET 25/03/1908 Elysee Pierre Mot Canon. 3547-T-28 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSETTI 31/08/1906 Joseph Fortun P/M Mécan. 118-24-5 06 ALPES MARITIMES LA BRETAGNE
ROSSI 26/12/1909 Etienne Emile Mot S/Sp 3394-T-30 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSIGNOL Raymond Mot Mécanicien 1865-T-38 MOGADOR
ROSSIGNOL 13/08/1914 Jean Pierre Mot S/Sp 729-R-34 33 GIRONDE LA BRETAGNE
ROSSO 11/01/1920 Aimé Mot Mécan. 5496-T-36 38 ISERE LA BRETAGNE
ROUAULT Guy Mot Mécanicien 1548-B-38 MOGADOR
ROUDAUT 04/02/1919 Laurent François Q/M Mécanicien 2414-B-35 29 DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT 12/02/1916 Goulven Marie Q/M Chauffeur 943-B-31 29 DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT 21/01/1911 Jean-François Marie Mtre Opticien 122-742-2 29 FINISTERE PLOUNEOUE-TREZ LA BRETAGNE
ROUDAUT 25/05/1911 Yves Marie Q/M Canonnier 2058-B-29 29 DUNKERQUE
ROUDAUT 26/09/1912 Jean Louis Baptiste S/M Canon. 3865-B-30 29 FINISTERE KERLOUAN 29 LA BRETAGNE
ROUGET 21/01/1911 Lucien Léon S/M Fusil. 490-T-28 21 COTES D'OR LA BRETAGNE
ROULIN 14/12/1918 James André Q/M Canon. 1417-R-37 16 CHARENTE LA BRETAGNE
ROUMAJON Alain Mot Mécanicien 1408-T-38 MOGADOR
ROUMAT 28/12/1915 Roger Gaston Q/M Chauff. 368-R-36 32 GERS LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEAU 15/12/1906 Jean Ingenieur Mécanicien 0 LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEL 25/12/1917 Joseph Marie Q/M Mécan. 1580-B-36 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSEL 26/02/1909 Hervé Léon Yves Phar 2eme Cl. 35 ILLE ET VILAINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUSSET 06/03/1917 Maurice Eugène Ingènieur Meca 3e cl 0 90 Territoire de Belfort DUNKERQUE
ROUSSIN 03/10/1921 Jean Louis Q/M Tim 1635-C-37 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUX 17/12/1918 Ferdinand Armand Mot Can 1631-T-37 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
ROUYER 29/02/1920 Jean Emile Mot Canon. 128-C-38 51 MARNE LA BRETAGNE
ROVERC'H 23/09/1915 François Auguste Marie Q/M Canon. 2663-B-35 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
ROY 09/12/1908 Maxime Antoine Mot Armur. 2587-T-29 58 NIEVRE LA BRETAGNE
ROY 21/08/1919 Jerôme Alfred Mot Canon. 3849-T-30 83 VAR LA BRETAGNE
ROYER 05/07/1908 Roger Gustave Jean Mot Canon. 4220-T-28 52 HAUTE-MARNE LA BRETAGNE
RUZ 25/04/1905 François Marie Mtre Fourrier 126-256-2 29 FINISTERE BREST 29 LA BRETAGNE