Nom et origine des victimes

 Bâtiment  Nombre
 BRETAGNE  976
 DUNKERQUE  211
 PROVENCE  3
 STRASBOURG  5
 MOGADOR  38
 TERRE NEUVE  8
 RIGAULT DE GENOUILLY  12
 ESTEREL  6
 ARMEN  3

  Ordre alpha.: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  Nom :
 Bâtiment:

  Page : 1 / 1 
 Nom - Prénom  Date de Naissance  Grade/Spéc.  Matricule  Lieu  Bâtiment
SAGNOL René Fred 15/03/1921 Mot Elect. 4105-T-39 26 DROME LA BRETAGNE
SAIZ Marcel Manuel 03/07/1917 Mot S/Sp 825-BIZ-38 ALGERIE ORAN LA BRETAGNE
SALAUN Henri Joseph 23/01/1918 Q/M Fusil. 1481-B-36 29 FINISTERE TREFLEZ 29 LA BRETAGNE
SALAUN Louis 12/05/1914 S/M Armur. 4794-B-30 29 FINISTERE BREST 29 LA BRETAGNE
SALAUN François Paul Marie 11/02/1912 Q/M Canonnier 2787-B-33 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
SALING Jules Eugène 21/08/1910 Mot Canon. 1177-T-31 90 TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT LA BRETAGNE
SALMON Roger Andre Marcel 13/04/1920 Mot Commis 353-T-38 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
SAMAN Felix 18/02/1918 Mot Chauff. 573-B-38 29 FINISTERE PLOUHINEC 29 LA BRETAGNE
SANDER Fernand 21/08/1921 Q/M Fusil. 753-T-37 57 MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
SANTUCCI Francois Q/M Commis - - RIGAULT_DE_GENOUILLY
SAOUTER Joseph 08/03/1921 Mot Canon. 3769-B-38 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
SAUBAN François Q/m Manoeuvre 534-B-36 MOGADOR
SAUREZ Lucien Mathurin 30/03/1906 Mot Canon. 4741-26-5 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
SAUTES André 14/05/1909 Mot S/Sp 114-T-30 11 AUDE LA BRETAGNE
SAUVY Pierre Jean Louis 28/08/1910 Lieutenant de Vaisse 66 PYRENEES-ORIENTALES LA BRETAGNE
SCARPELLINI Régis Joseph Léon 06/08/1915 Q/M Chauf. 2441-T-35 13 BOUCHES DU RHONE LA BRETAGNE
SCHMIDLING Georges Marie 02/02/1917 Enseigne de Vaisseau 75 SEINE DUNKERQUE
SCHMITT Emile 03/02/1911 Mot Canon. 1372-C-30 57 MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
SCHNEPP Joseph 02/08/1914 Q/M Fusil. 271-C-31 57 MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
SCHWAB André Emile 14/12/1922 Mot Mécan. 3051-C-38 51 MARNE LA BRETAGNE
SCIARLI François 28/02/1920 Mot S/Sp 61-T-40 20 CORSE LA BRETAGNE
SCORNET Jean Marie 07/02/1905 S/M Canon. 745-27-2 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
SEGALAS André 28/08/1907 Q/M Canon. 1421-27-4 47 LOT-ET-GARONNE LA BRETAGNE
SEGUELA Louis 21/04/1908 Q/M Canon. 1215-R-28 09 ARIEGE LA BRETAGNE
SELLIER Roger Léon 28/12/1908 Mot Canon. 147-C-29 75 SEINE LA BRETAGNE
SELLIN Jean Robert 22/03/1917 Mot Gabier 758-B-37 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
SENAC René 16/10/1919 Mot Mécan. 377-R-39 64 BASSES-PYRENEES LA BRETAGNE
SENNEGON Fernand Rolland 27/07/1918 Mot Mécanicien 2395-B-38 61 DUNKERQUE
SENTER Lucien Q/M Opticien 1128-27-1 54 MEURTHE-MOSELLE LA BRETAGNE
SERGENT Jacques Robert 18/04/1918 Mot Mécan. 922-R-36 79 DEUX-SEVRES LA BRETAGNE
SERRE Abel Baptiste 27/08/1904 Mot S/Sp 95-709-5 48 LOZERE LA BRETAGNE
SERRES Maurice Pierre 21/02/1921 Mot Canon. 2968-T-38 34 HERAULT LA BRETAGNE
SIKSIK Elie 12/10/1920 Q/M Timonier 943-BIZ-38 ALGERIE ALGER LA BRETAGNE
SIMIAN Paul Pierre 20/06/1909 Mot S/Sp 1261-T-31 83 VAR LA BRETAGNE
SIMON Adrien Mot Canonnier 749-B-36 MOGADOR
SIMON Joseph 23/03/1903 S/M Canonnier 136683-II 29 FINISTERE DUNKERQUE
SIMON Christophe Joseph 19/02/1909 S/M Charpent. 3563-B-28 29 FINISTERE PLOUGERNEAU 29 LA BRETAGNE
SIMON Arsene 15/08/1916 Q/M Méca 3769-B-32 22 COTES D'ARMOR LA BRETAGNE
SOIGNET André Adrien 16/05/1922 Mot Canon. 1494-C-39 59 NORD LA BRETAGNE
SOLD Henri 20/09/1908 S/M Canon. 4596-T-28 67 BAS-RHIN LA BRETAGNE
SOUCAS Narcisse Ingénieur Mécanicien LA BRETAGNE
SOUDEILLETTES Joseph Maurice 27/10/1916 Q/M Mécanicien 1214-T-37 19 DUNKERQUE
SOULA Eugène Yves Emile Ingénieur Mécanicien LA BRETAGNE
STEENLANDT Eugène Emile 26/06/19 Mot Chauffeur 995-C-39 59 DUNKERQUE
STEPHAN Jean Louis 25/06/1918 Mot Mécan. 2969-B-38 29 FINISTERE LA BRETAGNE
STEPHAN Joseph Jean Louis 30/04/1917 Q/M Chauff. 1869-B-36 29 FINISTERE PLOUDALMEZEAU 29 LA BRETAGNE
STEVE Séraphin Joseph 15/10/1909 Mot S/Sp 3899-T-30 06 ALPES MARITIMES LA BRETAGNE
STORAI Louis Annibal 24/11/1917 Q/M Mécan. 1530-T-36 20 CORSE LA BRETAGNE
SUIRE André Gabriel 28/08/1920 Mot Radio 17 CHARENTE-INFERIEURE LA BRETAGNE
SUPIOT Marcel Moise Mot Armurier 1099-R-34 TERRE-NEUVE